Bray Wyatt Azygram

Bray Wyatt

Bray Wyatt is an American professional wrestler who has appeared in WWE games. He has an alter ego known simply as "The Fiend".

Character Name Bray Wyatt
Gender Male
Birthday 05/23/1987
First Appearance WWE 2K15
Aliases

Before portraying Bray Wyatt, Windham Rotunda was known as Husky Harris. A completely separate character, Harris was part of the first season of NXT and a member of The Nexus before taking a hiatus and returning as Bray Wyatt.

Gallery